PROVINCIAL MEMBERS

Fr. Simplicio Rocha

Date of Birth :17th January
First Profession : 15-05-1954
Final Profession: 15-05-1958
Ordination: 03-10-1962

Fr. Michael D Souza

Date of Birth :29th September
First Profession : 26-04-1960
Final Profession: 26-04-1963
Ordination: 04-11-1966

Fr. Cyriac Velikkettel

Date of Birth :07th December
First Profession : 26-04-1962
Final Profession: 30-05-1965
Ordination: 16-10-1968

Fr. Sebastian A.M.

Date of Birth :15th August
First Profession : 04-05-1968
Final Profession: 19-03-1972
Ordination: 27-03-1972

Fr. Pius Gonsalves

Date of Birth :18th October
First Profession : 09-05-1964
Final Profession: 09-05-1967
Ordination: 28-10-1972

Fr. Joseph Plathottam

Date of Birth :09th June
First Profession : 19-05-1966
Final Profession: 10-06-1971
Ordination: 29-04-1973

Fr. Joseph Pullopillil

Date of Birth :26th December
First Profession : 19-05-1965
Final Profession: 10-06-1971
Ordination: 28-04-1973

Fr. Agnelo Fernades

Date of Birth :28th August
First Profession : 19-05-1966
Final Profession: 29-06-1972
Ordination: 23-03-1974

Fr. E. Vattamattam

Date of Birth :15th March
First Profession : 04-05-1969
Final Profession: 11-06-1975
Ordination: 15-05-1976

Fr. Thomas Kuttiankal

Date of Birth :23rd July
First Profession : 04-05-1969
Final Profession: 11-06-1975
Ordination: 29-04-1976

Fr. Scaria Kadamkulam

Date of Birth :30th August
First Profession : 04-05-1969
Final Profession: 23-01-1976
Ordination: 18-05-1977

Br. Raphael Xalxo

Date of Birth :16th November
First Profession : 10-06-1977
Final Profession: N/A
Ordination: N/A

Fr. Thomas V.

Date of Birth :17th September
First Profession : 04-05-1970
Final Profession: 24-01-1979
Ordination: 16-05-1979

Fr. John Carvalho

Date of Birth :24th June
First Profession : 10-06-1976
Final Profession: 15-06-1980
Ordination: 07-06-1981

Fr. Jose Mudavankunnel

Date of Birth :28th March
First Profession : 04-05-1970
Final Profession: 15-06-1980
Ordination: 11-01-1981

Fr. Joe Dennis

Date of Birth :10th January
First Profession : 10-06-1976
Final Profession: 14-06-1983
Ordination: 20-05-1984